Biography

Jamie Valentine Quick Facts

Alias: Jaime Valentine, Jasmine Valentine
Date of Birth: 1/23/1990
Home Town: Manizales, Caldas, Columbia
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Jamie Valentine Biography.

Jamie Valentine first began in the adult industry in 2011 when she was 21 years old and since that time she has kept herself very busy! Jamie has starred in a number of adult film niches including: busty, Latin, orgy, hardcore and cum shot.

Jamie Valentine has a perfect hour glass figure and keeps her fans coming back for more every time! Jamie has her navel, tongue and nose pierced in addition  to having a number of tattoos including: ‘Derek’ on left hand; a sun, flowers, and clouds on upper back; roses above left butt cheek; flowers on right hip; skull and wings on left arm; right ankle.

Throughout her adult industry career, Jamie Valentine has worked for many adult production studios including: Brazzers, Reality Kings, BangBros and Third Degree. Jamie has also worked with many big name adult stars including: Missi Daniels, Candi Cox, Danica Dillan and Adrianna Milano.

Rico

Hello. I don't know if the real jamie valentine keeps up with this site but I worked with you late 2012 in a dorm invasion video. That was my first adult gig and I want to continue doing more shoots. I don't know if you can vouch for me or pull any strings but I would love to get casted in more videos. If you could help I'd be most grateful. Thanks

Reply

TY

I wud luv to fuck you ddep in your pussy and suck and fuck your feet

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jamie Valentine Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /